2021 Desert Amateur Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, December 5

Print
Ak-Chin Southern Dunes Golf Club / Championship
Time Hole Players
Print
Ak-Chin Southern Dunes Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aarjav Patel 9:00 AM 10 Championship Jack Lawlor + Leo Torres
Adam Condello 8:00 AM 1 Championship Blake Kukula + Cooper Jones
Adam Miller 8:40 AM 10 Championship Phillip Kench + Tyler Jones
Akshay Anand 10:00 AM 10 Championship Chris Ichelson + Eric Hansen
Andrew Leegwater 9:50 AM 10 Championship Kyle Colen + Len Krahn
Andrew Ganey 9:30 AM 10 Championship Owen Slusher + Zac Ruskofsky
Blake Kukula 8:00 AM 1 Championship Adam Condello + Cooper Jones
Blake Williams 8:20 AM 10 Championship Mitchell Ortiz + Orlando Coons
Brayden Bozak 8:40 AM 1 Championship Ethan Tseng + Mason Snyder
Brock Polhill 9:50 AM 1 Championship Cecil Belisle + Justin Hastings
Cecil Belisle 9:50 AM 1 Championship Brock Polhill + Justin Hastings
Chris Ichelson 10:00 AM 10 Championship Akshay Anand + Eric Hansen
Christopher Chomyn 8:30 AM 1 Championship Daniel Tiscareno + Jando Hernandez
Colin Nasser 9:40 AM 10 Championship Dominic Wade + Jett Thorson
Cooper Griffin 9:40 AM 1 Championship Kaelen Dulany + Luke Gutschewski
Cooper Jones 8:00 AM 1 Championship Adam Condello + Blake Kukula
Daniel Tiscareno 8:30 AM 1 Championship Christopher Chomyn + Jando Hernandez
Dominic Wade 9:40 AM 10 Championship Colin Nasser + Jett Thorson
Drake Mendenhall 8:50 AM 1 Championship Matt Tolan + Max Brenchley
Eric Hansen 10:00 AM 10 Championship Akshay Anand + Chris Ichelson
Ethan Flynn 8:30 AM 10 Championship Jonathan Filler + Zac Jones
Ethan Tseng 8:40 AM 1 Championship Brayden Bozak + Mason Snyder
Fletcher Wunderlich 8:20 AM 1 Championship Spencer Provow + Taehoon Song
Frank Lindwall 9:30 AM 1 Championship Jack Townsend + William McDonald
Gabriel Salvanera 10:00 AM 1 Championship Jeewon Park + Jose Luis Ballester
Griffin Rhoads 8:10 AM 10 Championship Michael Winslow + Samuel Baral
Hunter Howe 9:10 AM 1 Championship Sean Markham + Tiger Tahvildari
Inigo Izuzquiza 8:50 AM 10 Championship Jaxon Long + Mahanth Chirravuri
Jack Dozer 8:10 AM 1 Championship Matthew Broder + Tyler Kowack
Jack Beauchamp 8:00 AM 10 Championship Steven Schneider
Jack Lawlor 9:00 AM 10 Championship Aarjav Patel + Leo Torres
Jack Townsend 9:30 AM 1 Championship Frank Lindwall + William McDonald
Jando Hernandez 8:30 AM 1 Championship Christopher Chomyn + Daniel Tiscareno
Jared Charbonneau 9:20 AM 10 Championship Kevin Hall + Trevor Walsh
Jaxon Long 8:50 AM 10 Championship Inigo Izuzquiza + Mahanth Chirravuri
Jeewon Park 10:00 AM 1 Championship Gabriel Salvanera + Jose Luis Ballester
Jett Isoda 9:10 AM 10 Championship Matt Peterson + Michael Prebles
Jett Thorson 9:40 AM 10 Championship Colin Nasser + Dominic Wade
Johnny Carey 9:00 AM 1 Championship Robert Keilch + Zander Grant
Jonathan Filler 8:30 AM 10 Championship Ethan Flynn + Zac Jones
Jose Luis Ballester 10:00 AM 1 Championship Gabriel Salvanera + Jeewon Park
Joseph Lloyd 9:20 AM 1 Championship Kyle Dougherty + Shea Lague
Justin Hastings 9:50 AM 1 Championship Brock Polhill + Cecil Belisle
Kaelen Dulany 9:40 AM 1 Championship Cooper Griffin + Luke Gutschewski
Kevin Hall 9:20 AM 10 Championship Jared Charbonneau + Trevor Walsh
Kyle Colen 9:50 AM 10 Championship Andrew Leegwater + Len Krahn
Kyle Dougherty 9:20 AM 1 Championship Joseph Lloyd + Shea Lague
Len Krahn 9:50 AM 10 Championship Andrew Leegwater + Kyle Colen
Leo Torres 9:00 AM 10 Championship Aarjav Patel + Jack Lawlor
Luke Gutschewski 9:40 AM 1 Championship Cooper Griffin + Kaelen Dulany
Mahanth Chirravuri 8:50 AM 10 Championship Inigo Izuzquiza + Jaxon Long
Mason Snyder 8:40 AM 1 Championship Brayden Bozak + Ethan Tseng
Matt Peterson 9:10 AM 10 Championship Jett Isoda + Michael Prebles
Matt Tolan 8:50 AM 1 Championship Drake Mendenhall + Max Brenchley
Matthew Broder 8:10 AM 1 Championship Jack Dozer + Tyler Kowack
Max Brenchley 8:50 AM 1 Championship Drake Mendenhall + Matt Tolan
Michael Prebles 9:10 AM 10 Championship Jett Isoda + Matt Peterson
Michael Winslow 8:10 AM 10 Championship Griffin Rhoads + Samuel Baral
Mitchell Ortiz 8:20 AM 10 Championship Blake Williams + Orlando Coons
Orlando Coons 8:20 AM 10 Championship Blake Williams + Mitchell Ortiz
Owen Slusher 9:30 AM 10 Championship Andrew Ganey + Zac Ruskofsky
Phillip Kench 8:40 AM 10 Championship Adam Miller + Tyler Jones
Robert Keilch 9:00 AM 1 Championship Johnny Carey + Zander Grant
Samuel Baral 8:10 AM 10 Championship Griffin Rhoads + Michael Winslow
Sean Markham 9:10 AM 1 Championship Hunter Howe + Tiger Tahvildari
Shea Lague 9:20 AM 1 Championship Joseph Lloyd + Kyle Dougherty
Spencer Provow 8:20 AM 1 Championship Fletcher Wunderlich + Taehoon Song
Steven Schneider 8:00 AM 10 Championship Jack Beauchamp
Taehoon Song 8:20 AM 1 Championship Fletcher Wunderlich + Spencer Provow
Tiger Tahvildari 9:10 AM 1 Championship Hunter Howe + Sean Markham
Trevor Walsh 9:20 AM 10 Championship Jared Charbonneau + Kevin Hall
Tyler Jones 8:40 AM 10 Championship Adam Miller + Phillip Kench
Tyler Kowack 8:10 AM 1 Championship Jack Dozer + Matthew Broder
William McDonald 9:30 AM 1 Championship Frank Lindwall + Jack Townsend
Zac Jones 8:30 AM 10 Championship Ethan Flynn + Jonathan Filler
Zac Ruskofsky 9:30 AM 10 Championship Andrew Ganey + Owen Slusher
Zander Grant 9:00 AM 1 Championship Johnny Carey + Robert Keilch